fbpx

- Grafik zajęć -

Sala słoneczna

GodzinaPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątekSobotaNiedziela

09:00

pn09:00

Step & shape

Artur Kozłowski

wt09:00

Power pump

Sylwia Kowalska

śr09:00

Fit Body

Sylwia Kowalska

cz09:00

Body Shape

Artur Kozłowski

pt09:00

Step & shape

Sylwia Kowalska

nd09:00

Power pump

Martyna Jasińska

10:00

pn10:00

Pośladki 25'/Stretching 25'

Artur Kozłowski

wt10:00

Piłki

Sylwia Kowalska

śr10:00

Mental Body

Sylwia Kowalska

cz10:00

Płaski brzuch 25'/ Stretching 25'

Artur Kozłowski

pt10:00

Pilates

Sylwia Kowalska

sb10:00

Zgrabna sylwetka

Gosia Romanowska

11:00

wt11:00

Stretching

Artur Kozłowski

pt11:00

Stretching

Artur Kozłowski

sb11:00

Pilates

Gosia Romanowska

12:00

wt12:00

Gimnastyka

Artur Kozłowski

cz12:00

Gimnastyka

Artur Kozłowski

16:00

sb16:00

Dance fitness

Jakub „Bubek” Urbański

17:00

wt17:00

Trening funkcjonalny

Sylwia Kowalska

śr17:00

TBC

Artur Kozłowski

pt17:00

Step & shape

Artur Kozłowski

sb17:00

Płaski brzuch 25'/ Stretching 25'

Jakub „Bubek” Urbański

18:00

pn18:00

Power pump

Martyna Jasińska

wt18:00

Tabata 25'/ Płaski brzuch 25'

Weronika Głodnicka

śr18:00

Pośladki 25'/Stretching 25'

Artur Kozłowski

cz18:00

Tabata 25'/ Płaski brzuch 25'

Angelika Lisińska

pt18:00

Body Shape

Artur Kozłowski

19:00

pn19:00

Salsation

Natalia Grotkowska

wt19:00

Zumba

Mariusz Kujawski

Zastępstwo - 15.10 Natalia Grotkowska

śr19:00

Tańcz i chudnij

Paweł Hernacki

cz19:00

Cross training

Daniel Leszczyński

Zastępstwo- 17.10.2019 Angelika

pt19:00

Płaski brzuch 25'/ Stretching 25'

Paweł Hernacki

nd19:00

Zgrabna sylwetka

Gosia Romanowska

20:00

pn20:00

Cross training 50'/Stretching 25'

Artur Kozłowski

wt20:00

Stretching terapeutyczny

Michał Ustrzyński

śr20:00

Power pump

Maciej Azarczyk

cz20:00

Step funkcjonalny

Angelika Lisińska

nd20:00

Pilates

Gosia Romanowska

ODWIEDŹ NAS

GOOD LUCK CLUB

ul. Orzechowa 7

80-175 Gdańsk

(wyznacz trasę)

GODZINY OTWARCIA

PONIEDZIAŁEK – NIEDZIELA

24H na dobę